FURNITURE / Tables / Table 11143077
nr 1114 3077
Carl Malmsten
(1888-1972), Sverige
Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), diameter: 110 cm, height: 68 cm, wear, damages.
TABLE, Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), diameter: 110 cm, höjd: 68 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 1200
Monday June 12 2017
at 19:23:59
1.000 kr
1.100 kr